Menu
Klubnyt 14. juni kl. 11:55
Læs nyheder på den ny hjemmeside !

1. Herre KS Herre 16/17 • P1

Hjemme mod
Rønne f.B.
13. aug
Kl. 15.30
Sundby/Kløvermarken
KS Herre 16/17 - P1

Næste kamp1.division 2016/17 • Pulje 1

Hjemme mod
Hillerød
13. aug
Kl. 13.00
Sundby/Kløvermarken
1.division 2016/17 - Pulje 1
Live-score
Ugens kampe
August 2016
13.
lørdag
13.00
Sundby
Kvinder
Senior
1.division 2016/17 • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Hillerød
Sundby/Kløvermarken
13.
lørdag
15.30
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
Senior
KS Herre 16/17 • P1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Rønne f.B.
Sundby/Kløvermarken
15.
mandag
18.30
Sundby Bk. 2
Herrer
Veteran
Veteran 1 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
Nørrebro Bk.
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
16.
tirsdag
18.30
Sundby Bk. (2)
Herrer
U14
Ungdomspokalen U14 Drenge (03) • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Taastrup FC (1)
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
10.30
Sundby Bk.
Kvinder
U13
U13 Piger Øst 8M (04) • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Ølstykke FC
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
11.00
Sundby Bk.
Kvinder
U18
U18 Piger Øst (99-00) • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Greve Fodbold
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
12.00
Sundby Bk.
Kvinder
U14
U14 Piger Øst (03) • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Herlev IF
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
13.00
Sundby Bk. 2
Herrer
Senior
Serie 2, P5/6 Efterår • P6
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Valby Bk. 2
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
13.00
Sundby Bk.
Kvinder
U16
U16 Piger Øst (01-02) • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
B 93
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
15.00
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
Senior
KS Herre 16/17 • P1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
FA 2000
Sundby/Kløvermarken
20.
lørdag
15.00
Sundby Bk.
Kvinder
Senior
Kvindeserie Øst • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Tårnby FF
Sundby/Kløvermarken
21.
søndag
10.00
Sundby Bk. 3
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge 4 (02) Efterår • P4
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Husum Bk 2
Sundby/Kløvermarken
21.
søndag
10.00
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge (03) 7M Efterår • P1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
BK Skjold
Sundby/Kløvermarken
21.
søndag
10.00
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (04) • Pulje 3
Sundby/Kløvermarken
AB Tårnby
Sundby/Kløvermarken
21.
søndag
11.15
Sundby Bk. 2
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge M (04) 8M Efterår • Mester
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
KB 2
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
21.
søndag
11.45
Sundby Bk. 3
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5, P18/21 Efterår • P21
Sundby/Kløvermarken
B.93 8
Sundby/Kløvermarken
22.
mandag
18.30
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
Super Grand Old Masters
Super Grand Old Masters 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
Bk. Frem
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
22.
mandag
18.30
Sundby Bk. 2
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinde Senior 2 7M Efterår • P3
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
Real l'Hôpital
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
23.
tirsdag
18.30
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
Supermasters
Super Masters M 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
Viktoria
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
24.
onsdag
18.30
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
Senior
Herre Senior M 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
FB
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
24.
onsdag
18.30
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
Veteran
Veteran M 7M Efterår • P1
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
Vestia
Kunst, Sundby/Kløvermarken
27.
lørdag
11.00
Sundby Bk.
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge 2 (03) Efterår • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Jægersborg BK
Sundby/Kløvermarken
27.
lørdag
13.00
Sundby
Kvinder
Senior
1.division 2016/17 • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
Herlufsholm
Sundby/Kløvermarken
27.
lørdag
15.00
Sundby Bk.
Kvinder
Senior
Kvindeserie Øst • Pulje 1
Sundby/Kløvermarken
BK Rødovre
Sundby/Kløvermarken

Landsholdsklubben

Nyheder KBU